Log in

SportTimeEvent
alpine skiing20:30FIS World Cup
Men's Alpine combined 1st Run
biathlon00:20IBU World Cup Biathlon
Women 15 km Individual
cricket19:40Big Bash League
Melbourne Renegades v Melbourne Stars
cricket14:00New Zealand Domestic Twenty20
Central Districts v Wellington
cricket19:30Women's Big Bash League
Brisbane Heat Women v Melbourne Stars Women
football19:50A-League
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar
freestyle skiing14:00FIS World Cup
Men's Aerials
14:00Women's Aerials
21:30Men's Ski Cross Qualification
22:45Women's Ski Cross Qualification
nordic combined19:30FIS World Cup
Men's Gundersen LH HS135/10.0 K 1st Run
23:30Men's Gundersen LH HS135/10.0 K 2nd Run
ski jumping22:00FIS World Cup
Men's HS235 Qualification
tennis10:00Australian Open
Court 10
10:01 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: A. Lottner (GER) vs A. Blinkova (RUS)
10:00Court 12
10:01 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: Y. Wang (CHN) vs S. Errani (ITA) (20)
10:02 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: M. Frech (POL) vs S. Zhuk (RUS)
10:00Court 13
10:01 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: B. Fratangelo (USA) (4) vs Z. Piros (HUN)
10:02 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: E. Escobedo (USA) (11) vs A. Giannessi (ITA)
10:00Court 14
10:01 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: C. Harrison (USA) vs P. Polansky (CAN) (26)
10:00Court 15
10:01 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: P. Krstin (SRB) vs Q. Halys (FRA) (22)
10:00Court 19
10:01 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: P. Monova (RUS) vs I. Falconi (USA) (15)
10:00Court 20
10:01 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: Y. Bhambri (IND) (15) vs C. Taberner (ESP)
10:02 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: D. Kovinic (MNE) (6) vs D. Collins (USA)
10:00Court 22
10:01 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: R. Bemelmans (BEL) (13) vs V. Galovic (CRO)
10:00Court 5
10:01 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: D. Lee (KOR) vs F. Dancevic (CAN)
10:00Court 7
10:01 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: E. Rodina (RUS) (2) vs V. Tomova (BUL)
10:02 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: T. Fritz (USA) (1) vs M. Bourgue (FRA)
10:00Court 8
10:01 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: L. Kumkhum (THA) (11) vs D. Jakupovic (SLO)
10:02 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: M. Bachinger (GER) vs J. Duckworth (AUS)
10:00Show Court 3
10:01 Women's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: Y. Wickmayer (BEL) (5) vs P. Hon (AUS)
10:02 Men's Qualifying Singles - 2nd Round: D. Popko (KAZ) vs C. Ruud (NOR) (25)